All social security and welfare fund pension beneficiaries sanctioned on or before December 31, 2025, must complete the mustering process through an Akshaya Centre between July 16 and October 31, 2026.
Animal husbandry and dairy development

Animal husbandry and dairy development

Serial NumberName and addressThe postPhone and email IDs
1Gnanasundari (5th Ward Member) Chairperson9497059637
2RV Radhakrishnan, Nadupunni, RVP Pudur Vice Chairperson9447102300
3Veterinary SurgeonConvener9447310741
4Shanavasthe Assistant Field Officer9745191719
5Kavitha W / o Manjunathan, Maniyaran KalaMember9048700982
6Dear W / o Vijayakumar. Tharakanakalam, VillunniMember9946467749
7Nagamanickam, Karumandacoundanur, VannamadaMember9495916737
8Mahalakshmi w / o Nagaraj, Karumandakoundanur, VannamadaMember8524812766
9Rithik, Anpunagar, VannamadaMember7736787639
10Manikandan S / o Kanthan, Parakkalam KumaranurMember9544714452
11Gomathi w / o Shanmugan, VannamadaMember9567883677
12Senthilkumar Mangapallam South, RVP PudurMember9360503491
13Martin s / o Arogyaswami, WrappingMember8547808345
14Vasudevan Mainroad, EruthempathyMember949576522
15PriyaMember6383490899
16JayarajMember9946373669